48. Hahnweide Wettbewerb 2014
www.wettbewerb.wolf-hirth.de, 23.05.2013 - 31.05.2013
18-Meter-Klasse - Overall results after 3
# CN Pilot Country Glider Total
1. KB Schmelzer Bert BEL - AC Keiheuvel / GER - LSV Viersen / SUI - SG Knonaueramt ASG 29 2399
2. WM Meuser Werner GER - LSV Homberg/Ohm Ventus 2cxaJ 2286
3. Y4 Schramme Reinhard GER - LSV Rinteln Ventus 2cxaJ 2280
4. B1 Weber Bernd GER - FG Neckartal Köngen / GER - FSV Laichingen Ventus 2cxT 2274
5. 7L Sommer Norbert GER - SFC Hirzenhain Ventus 2cxT 2219
6. BK Senne Katrin GER - FSV Sindelfingen ASG 29E 2205
7. 2Y Schmelzer Tijl BEL - AC Keiheuvel / GER - LSV Viersen Ventus 2cxT 2186
8. 2I Behrendt Armin GER - SFZ Königsdorf ASG 29E 2170
9. C Costabel Sascha GER - FSC Mühlacker Ventus 2cxM 2145
10. 9X Eriksson Börje SWE - Segelflygarna Uppsala Flygklubb ASG 29E 2137
11. EN Deck Ulrich GER - Akaflieg Karlsruhe ASG 29 2123
12. F2 Francis Derren GBR - Windrushers Bicester Ventus 2cxaJ 2117
13. JS Vermeer Marco NLD - Gelderse Zweefvlieg Club JS 1 2083
14. IK Schott Eberhard GER - Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Ventus 2cxT 2024
15. FN Ingerfurth Thomas GER - FG Nellingen Ventus 2cT 1999
16. TOY Kuhn Thomas GER - Aeroclub Ansbach ASG 29E 1946
17. WB Beule Sebastian GER - LSC Oeventrop Ventus 2cxM 1899
18. 64 Jeffery Phil GBR - Cambridge Gliding Club Ventus 2cxT 1894
19. WV Herzog Volker GER - LSV Schwarzwald Ventus 2cx 1875
20. UR Ringertz Ulf SWE - Eskilstuna Flygklubb Ventus 2cxT 1863
21. PW Scholz Karl GER - LSV Dinslaken ASG 29E 1809
22. WS Sinn Walter GER - SFC Donauwörth-Monheim Ventus 2cxM 1807
23. 17 Scheuble Alexander GER - LSG Ravensburg ASG 29E 1792
24. S9 Luton Chris GBR - Coventry Gliding Club ASG 29E 1671
25. PK Keller Philipp GER - LSV Straubing Ventus 2cxM 1577
26. AG Müller Jan-Frederic GER - LSV Homberg/Ohm JS 1 1518
27. WG Amann Werner AUT - SFG Hohenems Ventus 2cx 1509
28. 2T Ganev Markus SWE - Segelflygarna Uppsala Flygklubb ASG 29E 1505
29. 4E Benirschke Oliver GER - SFC Ebersbach Discus 2cT 1433
30. KK Karg Klaus GER - Augsburger Verein für Segelflug Antares 18T 1232
31. EDE Sebald Bernd GER - Fliegergruppe Gingen/Fils Ventus 2cM 1121
32. TL Rauch Rainer GER - Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Ventus 2cxM 998
33. BB Uekötter Gesa GER - SFG Münster Discus 2cT 377
34. SDI Tietz Carsten GER - AK Pivo Ventus 2cxT 204


Powered by SeeYou